03/12/16 – Cooperstown vs Pine Plains
O – Julie Ford – Cooperstown
D – Liz Millea – Cooperstown
A – Jenn Flynn – Cooperstown
03/05/16 – SK vs Oriskany
O – Ty Lamport – SK
D – Brett Post – SK
A – Griff Metzko – SK
02/27/16 – Milford vs Delhi
O – Addy Lawson – Milford
D – Maddy Zenir – Milford
A – Adelena Sackett – Delhi
02/27/16 – SK vs Stamford
O – Ty Lamport – SK
D – Geoff Mattice – Stamford
A – Griff Metzko – SK
02/19/16 – Franklin @ Delhi
O – Derek Beers – Franklin
D – Ben Branigan – Delhi
A – Connor Gioffe – Delhi
02/17/16 – Unatego @ BG
O – Abigail Selfridge – BG
D – Megan Faulkner – Unatego
A – Jillian Cannistra – BG
02/16/16 – Oxford @ Sidney
O – Kevin Davis – Oxford
D – Alex Hoskins – Sidney
A – Ethan Finch – Sidney
02/13/16 – Franklin vs Laurens
O – Derek Beers – Franklin
D – Joe Serrao – Franklin
A – Mason Weir – Laurens
02/13/16 – Laurens vs Milford
O – Addy Lawson – Milford
D – Charlotte Lee – Laurens
A – Taylor Olmstead – Milford
02/13/16 – Bainbridge Guilford vs Delhi
O – Megan Palmatier – BG
D – Logan Bruce – Delhi
A – Abigail Selfridge – BG
02/13/16 – Greene vs Sidney
O – Jordan Harrington – Greene
D – Luke Day – Greene
A – Collin Karl – Sidney
02/12/16 – Stamford vs So. Kort
O – Ty Lamport – SK
D – Griff Metzko – SK
A – Geoff Mattice – Stamford
02/12/16 – Stamford vs So. Kort
O – Sam Acuna – SK
D – Brianna Laing – SK
A – Haley Steenland – Stamford
02/09/16 – Delhi @ Sidney
O – Connor Gioffe – Delhi
D – Ethan Finch – Sidney
A – Collin Karl – Sidney
02/05/16 – Sidney @ Delhi
O – Connor Decker – Sidney
D – Kayla Spangenberg – Delhi
A – Logan Bruce – Delhi
02/02/16 – Afton @ Unatego
O – Samantha Pikaard – Unatego
D – Alex Alford – Afton
A – Megan Faulkner – Unatego
01/30/16 – Sidney @ BG
O – Rebecca Reyes – BG
D – Abigail Selfridge – BG
A – Jenna McDonald – Sidney
01/29/16 – Sidney @ BG
O – Kyle Smith – Sidney
D – Ethan Finch – Sidney
A – Trevor Halaquist – BG
01/27/16 – Unatego @ Sidney
O – Megan Faulkner – Unatego
D – Jenna McDonald – Sidney
A – Jolene Krom – Sidney
01/26/16 – Unatego @ Sidney
O – Alex Hoskins – Sidney
D – Dean Reed – Unatego
A – Kyle Smith – Sidney
01/25/16- Franklin @ GMU
O – Derek Beers – Franklin
D – Turner Thies – Franklin
A – Hunter Lockwood – GMU
01/22/16 – Morris @ Worcester
O – Meghan Barringer – Morris
D – Elizabeth Thompson – Morris
A – Willow Tompkins – Worcester
01/21/16 – Greene @ Unatego
O – McKenna Sergi – Greene
D – Emma Smith – Greene
A – Bailey Faulkner – Unatego
01/20/16 – Franklin @ Edmeston
O – Sydney Smith – Edmeston
D – Sarah Lawrence – Edmeston
A – Mariah McNeilly – Franklin
01/19/16 – Unatego @ Walton
O – Alex Tweedie – Walton
D – Derek Beames – Unatego
A – Jordan Somers – Walton
01/15/16 – Delhi @ Sidney
O – Carolee Pierce – Sidney
D – Ariyahna Bernard – Sidney
A – Logan Bruce – Delhi
01/14/16 – Delhi @ Sidney
O – Connor Gioffe – Delhi
D – Alex Hoskins – Sidney
A – Collin Karl – Sidney
01/12/16 – Unatego @ Delhi
O – Cody Brewster – Delhi
D – Derek Beames – Unatego
A – Connor Gioffe – Delhi
01/08/2016 – Sidney @ UV
O – Brett Hanslmaier – UV
D – Ryan Postma – UV
A – Kyle Smith – Sidney
01/06/16 – Morris @ Franklin
O – Michael Murphy – Morris
D – Nick Hill – Morris
A – Derek Beers – Franklin
01/04/16 – Oneonta @ Milford
O – Addy Lawson – Milford
D – Ally Baker – Oneonta
A – Rileigh Griffiths – Milford
12/30/15 – SK vs Laurens (Grasso)
O – Ty Lamport – SK
D – Anthony Monaco – Laurens
A – Griff Metzko – SK
12/29/15 – Unatego vs BG (Kazalski)
O – Megan Palmatier – BG
D – Abigail Selfridge – BG
A – Megan Faulkner – Unatego
A – Bailey Faulkner – Unatego
12/23/15 – Unatego @ Oxford
O – Kevin Davis – Oxford
D – Derek Beames – Unatego
A – Braedon Beadle – Unatego
12/21/15 – Hancock @ Franklin
O – Derek Beers – Franklin
D – Lane Bass – Hancock
A – Turner Thies – Franklin
12/18/15 – BG @ Afton (Girls)
O – Megan Palmatier – BG
D – Abigail Selfridge – BG
A – Shakari Coss – Afton
12/18/15 – BG @ Afton (Boys)
O – Trevor Halaquist – BG
D – Conor Graven-Briggs – Afton
A – Sean Jones – BG
12/16/15 – Bainbridge-Guilford @ Delhi
O – Logan Bruce – Delhi
D – Megan Palmatier – BG
A – Kaitlynn Finch – Delhi
12/15/15 – Sidney @ Harpursville
O – Ethan Finch – Sidney
D – Payton Dean – Harpursville
A – Alex Hoskins – Sidney
12/14/15 – Sidney @ Edmeston
O – Jenna McDonald – Sidney
D – Carolee Pierce – Sidney
A – Sarah Lawrence – Edmeston
12/10/15 – Franklin @ BG
O – Derek Beers – Franklin
D – Trevor Halaquist – BG
A – Sean Jones – BG
12/8/15 – Morris @ GMU
O – Nate O'Hara – GMU
D – Matt Murphy – Morris
A – Hunter Lockwood – GMU
12/7/15 – Edmeston @ UV
O – Ryan Postma – UV
D – Brett Hanslmaier – UV
A – Austin Plows – Edmeston
11/6/15 – Deposit Hancock vs Tioga
O – Ronnie Ballard – D/H
D – Nick Klossner – Tioga
A – Jesse Manuel – Tioga
10/29/15 – Oxford @ Unatego
O – Nick Neer – Oxford
D – Jacob Bedell – Oxford
A – Jared Smith – Unatego
A – Jake DeJoy – Unatego
10/24/15 – Harp/Afton @ Walton
O – Dylan Wood – Walton
D – Dawson Beers – Walton
A – Madison Hoover – H/A
10/16/15 – Unatego @ UV
O – Mason Fernette – UV
D – Jacob Morrison – Unatego
A – Ryan Postma – UV
10/10/15 – Unatego @ Delhi
O – Derek Beames – Unatego
D – Seth Burnham – Unatego
A – Jake DeJoy – Unatego
10/9/15 – Tioga @ Sidney
O – Dawson Backus – Sidney
D – Tyler Whitmore – Tioga
A – Jesse Manuel – Tioga
10/3/15 – Tioga @ Harpursville Afton
O – Josh Wilson – Harp/Afton
D – Brock Weist – Harp/Afton
A – Payton Dean – Harp/Afton
10/2/15 – Walton @ Delhi
O – Dawson Beers – Walton
D – Christian Rutherford – Walton
A – Austin Bedient – Delhi
9/25/15 – BG @ Unatego
O – Mike Rose – Unatego
D – Jacob Morrison – Unatego
A – Zach Quimet (BG)
9/18/15 – Harpursville/Afton @ Oxford
O – Deion Oakley – Harp/Afton
D – Madison Hoover – Harp/Afton
A – Nick Neer – Oxford
9/12/15 – BG @ Delhi
O – Austin Carr – BG
D – Ben Bivar – BG
O – Dylan Cumpston – Delhi
9/11/15 – Sidney @ Unatego
O – Alex Hoskins – Sidney
D – Nathan Vibbard – Sidney
A – Josh Feyerabend – Unatego
9/4/15 – Deposit Hancock @ Sidney
O – Alex Hoskins – Sidney
D – Nicholas Paternoster – Sidney
A – Ethan Finch – Sidney
3/14/15 – Laurens vs New York Mills Class D Regional
O – Mitchel Barra – Laurens
D – Anthony Monaco – Laurens
A – Mason Weir – Laurens
3/07/15 – Laurens vs So. Kortright Class D Championship
O – Jared Conklin – Laurens
D – Griff Metzko – So. Kortright
A – Mitchel Barra – Laurens
3/07/15 – Milford vs So. Kortright Class D Championship
O – Tori Rockefeller – So. Kortright
D – Lexi Dubois – So. Kortright
A – Addy Lawson – Milford
3/07/15 – BG vs Watkins Glen Class C Championship
O – Morgan Bullis – BG
D – Marissa Thornton – BG
A – Megan Palmatier – BG
3/5/15 – Newfield @ BG Sectional 3rd Round
O – Megan Palmatier – BG
D – Rebecca Reyes – BG
A – Morgan Bullis – BG
2/28/15 – Sidney @ Moravia Sectional 2nd Round
O – Wyatt McKee – Sidney
D – Alex Hoskins – Sidney
A – Nick Meno – Sidney
2/27/15 – Unatego @ BG Sectional 2nd Round
O – Megan Palmatier – BG
D – Morgan Bullis – BG
A – Bailey Faulkner – Unatego
2/25/15 – Sidney vs Harpursville 1st Round
O – Wyatt McKee – Sidney
D – Alex Hoskins – Sidney
A – Nick Meno – Sidney
02/24/15 – Greene @ Unatego 1st Round
O – Samantha Pikaard – Unatego
D – Hezel Haehnel – Unatego
A – Cassidy Newman – Unatego
02/14/15 Milford vs Laurens Tri-Valley Championship
O – Mason Weir – Laurens
D – Jared Conklin – Laurens
A – Peyton Griffiths – Milford
02/14/15 Milford vs Laurens Tri-Valley Championship
O – Addy Lawson – Milford
D – Mataiah Waters – Milford
A – Claire Fraser - Laurens
2/14/15 – Sidney vs Delhi MAC Championship
O – Nick Meno – Sidney
D – Brandon Lein – Delhi
A – Wyatt McKee – Sidney
2/14/15 – Delhi vs BG MAC Championship
O – Morgan Bullis – BG
D – Logan Bruce – Delhi
A – Abigail Selfridge – BG
2/6/15 – Greene @ Sidney
O – Nick Meno – Sidney
D – Luke Erickson – Greene
A – Wyatt McKee – Sidney
2/5/15 – Unatego @ BG
O – Morgan Bullis – BG
D – Hezel Haehnel – Unatego
A – Rebecca Reyes – BG
2/3/15 – BG @ UV
O – Rebecca Reyes – BG
D – Megan Palmatier – BG
A – Breanna Christian – UV
1/30/15 – BG @ Sidney
O – Zach Smith – BG
D – Nick Meno – Sidney
A – Wyatt McKee – Sidney
1/29/15 – Morris @ Franklin
O – Derek Beers – Franklin
D – Aidan Staib – Morris
A – Ryan Morlock – Morris
1/28/15 – Sidney @ Unatego
O – Hezel Haehnel – Unatego
D – Connor Decker – Sidney
A – Cassidy Newman – Unatego
1/27/15 – Sidney @ Unatego
O – Nick Meno – Sidney
D – Zak Green – Sidney
A – Tanner Winchester – Unatego
1/23/15 - Walton @ Afton
O – Blake Hitt – Walton
D – Darien Heath – Afton
A – Kyle Hinman – Afton
1/21/15 – Franklin @ Laurens
O – Mitchel Barra – Laurens
D – Mason Weir – Laurens
A – Derek Beers - Franklin
1/20/15 – Harpursville @ Unatego
O – Shelby Medovich – Harpursville
D – Samantha Pikaard – Unatego
A – Hezel Haehnel – Unatego
1/16/15 – Sidney @ Afton
O – Wyatt McKee – Sidney
D – Kyle Hinman – Afton
A – Alex Hoskins – Sidney
1/16/15 – Sidney @ Afton
O – Shakari Coss – Afton
D – Carolee Pierce – Sidney
A – Jenna McDonald – Sidney
01/15/15 – Delhi @ Unatego
O – Matt Ennist – Delhi
D – Jared Jones – Unatego
A – Tanner Winchester – Unatego
01/14/15 – Schenevus @ Franklin
O – Derek Beers – Franklin
D – Billy Davis – Franklin
A – Max Carey – Franklin
01/13/15 – UV @ Sidney
O – Nick Meno – Sidney
D – Hank deGlee – UV
A – Trey Larson – Sidney
01/09/15 – Morris @ Milford
O – Peyton Griffiths – Milford
D – Max Lang – Milford
A – Aidan Staib – Morris
01/07/15 – Harpursville @ BG
O – Devon Dean – Harpursville
D – Payton Dean – Harpursville
A – Bailey Green – BG
12/27/14 – Windsor @ BG
O – Megan Palmatier – BG
D – Morgan Bullis – BG
A – Darcy McElligott – BG
12/18/14 – Walton @ Unatego
O – Tanner Winchester – Unatego
D – Derek Beames – Unatego
A – Jared Jones – Unatego
12/17/14 – Harpursville @ Sidney
O – Jolene Krom – Sidney
D – Jenna McDonald – Sidney
A – Shelby Medovich – Harpursville
12/16/14 – Unatego @ Unadilla Valley
O – Tanner Winchester – Unatego
D – Brett Hanslmaier – UV
A – Ethan Grey – UV
12/15/14 – GMU @ Franklin
O – Meghan Meers – GMU
D – Mariah McNeilly – Franklin
A – Sabra Warner – Franklin
12/12/14 – Harpursville @ Sidney
O – Devon Dean – Harpursville
D – Nick Meno – Sidney
A – Trey Larson – Sidney
12/4/14 – Laurens @ Franklin
O – Mitchel Barra – Laurens
D – Jared Conklin – Laurens
A – Derek Beers – Franklin
11/7/14 – Unatego vs Tioga
O – Jesse Manuel – Tioga
D – Ethan Barber – Unatego
A – Tanner Winchester – Unatego
10/31/14 – Unatego vs Seton Catholic
O – Tanner Winchester – Unatego
D – Ethan Barber – Unatego
A – Nate Wilsey -Unatego
10/24/14 – Harp-Afton @ Unatego
O – Tanner Winchester – Unatego
D – Ryan Marszel – Unatego
A – Nate Wilsey -Unatego
10/18/14 – Tri-Valley Soccer Championship
O – Addy Lawson – Milford
D – Mariah McNeilly – Franklin
A – Jessica Downin – Franklin
10/17/14 – Greene @ Sidney
O – Tyler Dickman – Greene
D – John Hadac – Greene
A – Alan Pecor – Sidney
10/10/14 – Walton @ Unatego
O – Ryan Marszel – Unatego
D – Nate Wilsey – Unatego
A – Quinn Harvey – Walton
10/4/14 – Deposit-Hancock @ Walton
O – Jacob Wright – Walton
D – Tyler Griffin – Walton
A – Dawson Beers – Walton
10/3/14 – Delhi @ Unatego
O – Tanner Winchester – Unatego
D – Seth Burnham – Unatego
A – Josh Feyerabend – Unatego
9/26/14 – Unatego @ BG
O – Ryan Marszel – Unatego
D – Ethan Barber – Unatego
A – Josh Feyerabend – Unatego
9/20/14 – Harp/Afton vs Seton Cath.
O – Sam Crowley – Seton Catholic
D – Shawn Sweet – Harp/Afton
A – Devon Dean – Harp/Afton
9/19/14 – Delhi @ BG
O – Nate Denison – Delhi
D – Phil Ives – BG
A – Dylan Moffitt – BG
9/13/14 – BG @ Sidney
O – Tanner Schunk – Sidney
D – Nick Jump – Sidney
A – Tom Hoskins – Sidney
9/12/14 – Greene @ Unatego
O – Ryan Marszel – Unatego
D – Ethan Barber – Unatego
A – Josh Feyerabend – Unatego
9/5/14 – Unatego @ Sidney
O – Tanner Winchester – Unatego
D – Austin Dean – Sidney
A – Ryan Marszel – Unatego
3/15 – State Semi Harpursville vs Hoosic Valley
O – Shelby Medovich – Harpursville
D – Carissa Warren – Harpursville
A – Miranda Drummond – Harpursville
3/8/14 – State ¼ Final- CV Davenport vs NY Mills
O – Kyle Moorbe – CV Davenport
D – Corey Hartman – CV Davenport
A – Josh Davi – CV Davenport
3/8/14 – State ¼ Final-Franklin vs Hamilton
O – Marisa Cawley – Franklin
D – Mariah McNeilly – Franklin
A – Jordan Beers – Franklin
3/1/14 Women's Class D Championship
O – Marisa Cawley – Franklin
D – Mara Stalter – Franklin
A – Jordan Beers – Franklin
3/1/14 Women's Class C Championship
O – Tatiana Sosnowsky – Harpursville
D – Holly Henry – Harpursville
A – Miranda Drummond – Harpursville
2/26/14 – Franklin vs So. Kortright Sectional Semi-final
O – Marisa Cawley – Franklin
D – Jessica Downen – Franklin
A – Jordan Beers – Franklin
2/22/14 – Newfield @ Harpursville Sectional ¼ Final
O – Shelby Medovich – Harpursville
D – Tatiana Sosnowski – Harpursville
A – Miranda Drummond – Harpursville
2/19/14 – Marathon @ Sidney 1st Round Sec.
O – Kelsey Decker – Sidney
D – Taylor Krom – Sidney
A – Jolene Krom – Sidney
2/18/14 – Marathon @ Unatego 1st Round Sec.
O – Matt Tebbe – Marathon
D – Tyler Hoellerer – Marathon
A – Zack Brandstadt – Marathon
2/15/14 – Franklin vs Milford – Girls Tri-Valley Championship
O – Marisa Cawley – Franklin
D – Mariah McNeilly – Franklin
A – Jordan Beers – Franklin
2/15/14 – Unatego vs Unadilla Valley – Boys MAC Championship
O – Nick White – Unadilla Valley
D – Nate Shackleton – Unadilla Valley
A – David Dusfresne – Unadilla Valley
2/15/14 – Harpursville vs BG - Girls MAC Championship
O – Miranda Drummond – Harpursville
D – Abby Byrd – Harpursville
A – Tatiana Sosnowsky – Harpursville
2/7/14 – MAC Semi – Sidney @ Unatego
O – Billy Kozak – Sidney
D – Shane Bucci – Unatego
A – Kellen Komenda – Unatego
A – Tanner Winchester – Unatego
2/6/14 MAC Semi – BG @ Sidney
O – Morgan Bullis – BG
D – Marissa Thornton – BG
A – Abbey Smith – BG
1/31/14 – Sidney @ Harpursville
O – Holly Henry – Harpursville
D – Abby Byrd – Harpursville
A – Miranda Drummond – Harpursville
1/30/14 – Unatego @ Unadilla Valley
O – Emily Converse – Unadilla Valley
D – Corrine Izard – Unadilla Valley
A – Taylor Davis – Unadilla Valley
1/27/14 – Unadilla Valley @ Bainbridge-Guilford
O – Rebecca Reyes – BG
D – Megan Ferrera – BG
A – Morgan Bullis – BG
1/24/14 – Sidney @ Bainbridge-Guilford
O – Kelsey Decker – Sidney
D – Abbey Smith – Bainbridge-Guilford
A – Connor Decker – Sidney
1/23/14 – Seton Catholic @ Harpursville
O – Tatiana Sosnowsky – Harpursville
D – Shelby Medovich – Harpursville
O – Miranda Drummond – Harpursville
1/22/14 – Unatego @ Sidney
O – Jolene Krom – Sidney
D – Dawn Savino – Sidney
A – Kelsey Decker – Sidney
1/21/14 – Unatego @ Sidney
O – Kellen Komenda – Unatego
D – Shane Bucci – Unatego
A – Corbin Henry – Unatego
1/17/14 – Greene @ Unatego
O – Tanner Winchester – Unatego
D – Johnathan Forte – Unatego
A – Kellen Komenda – Unatego
1/16/14 – Greene @ Unatego
O – Jessica David – Greene
D – Courtney Bullis – Unatego
A – Cassidy Newman – Unatego
1/15/14 – Unatego @ Harpursville
O – John Andrews – Unatego
D – Kellen Komenda- Unatego
A – Tanner Winchester – Unatego
1/14/14 – Unatego @ Harpursville
O – Shelby Medovich – Harpursville
D – Abby Byrd – Harpursville
A – Miranda Drummond – Harpursville
1/10/14 – Afton @ Sidney
O – Jolene Krom – Sidney
D – Bailey Sherman – Afton
A – Bethany Karl – Sidney
1/9/14 – Afton @ Sidney
O – Wyatt McKee – Sidney
D – Patrick Vibbard – Sidney
A – Trey Larson – Sidney
1/7/14 – Sidney @ Unadilla Valley
O – Jordan Constable – Sidney
D – Nick White – Unadilla Valley
A – Bill Kozak – Sidney
12/28/13 BG vs Marathon
O – Abbey Smith – BG
D – Megan Ferrera – BG
A – Morgan Bullis – BG
12/20/13 – BG @ Unatego
O – Tanner Winchester – Unatego
D – Corbin Henry – Unatego
A – Kellen Komenda – Unatego
12/19/13 – BG @ Unatego
O – Abbey Smith – BG
D – Morgan Bullis – BG
A – Taylor Palmatier – BG
12/13/13 – Greene @ Sidney
O – Nick Meno – Sidney
D – Brandon Davis – Greene
A – Justin Ekstrom – Greene
12/12/13 – BG @ Afton
O – Darien Heath – Afton
D – James Westfall – Afton
A – Kyle Hinman – Afton
12/11/13 – Greene @ Sidney
O – Jolene Krom – Sidney
D – Taylor Krom – Sidney
A – Kelsey Decker – Sidney
12/10/13 – Afton @ Harpursville
O – Colton West – Harpursville
D – Jon Andrews – Harpusville
A – Devon Dean – Harpursville
11/9/13 – Unatego vs Tioga
O – Kyle Spaulding – Unatego
D – Joe Smith – Unatego
A – Ryan Marszel - Unatego
11/2/13 – Unatego vs Elmira Notre-Dame
O – Jared Jones – Unatego
D – Joel VanAlstine – Unatego
A – Nate Wilsey -Unatego
11/1/13 – Walton @ Sidney
O – Patrick Vibbard – Sidney
D – Kai Sabada – Sidney
A – Zach Nages – Sidney
10/25/13 – Spencer VanEtten @ Harpursville
O – Chris Dhuy – Spencer VanEtten
D – Cody Snow – Harpursville
A – Mitchell Weist – Harpursville
10/25/13 – Moravia @ Unatego
O – Ryan Marszel – Unatego
D – Nate Wilsey – Unatego
A – Kellen Komenda – Unatego
10/18/13 – Sidney @ Tioga
O – Brandon Bessett – Sidney
D – Adam Zwierliene – Tioga
A – Dylan Babcock – Tioga
10/12/13 – Tioga @ Harpursville
O – Ryan Vergason – Tioga
D – Mike Melella – Tioga
A – Jesse Manuel – Tioga
10/11/13 – Dep/Hancock @ Unatego
O – Corbin Henry – Unatego
D – Scott Bowie – Dep/Han
A – Kellen Komenda – Unatego
10/04/13 – Unadilla Valley @ BG
O – Cole Webb – BG
D – Dylan Mondore – BG
A – Lucas Butcher – BG
9/27/13 – Harpursville @ Sidney
O – Steven Lee – Harpursville
D – David Chochishvili – Harpursville
A – Devon Dean – Harpursville
9/21/13 – Unatego @ Walton
O – Corbin Henry – Unatego
D – Lucas DeJoy – Unatego
A – Ethan Barber – Unatego
9/20/13 – Sidney @ Oxford
O – Mike Chase – Sidney
D – Kai Sabada – Sidney
A – Patrick Vibbard – Sidney
9/14/13 – Waverly @ Harpursville
O – Steven Lee – Harpursville
D – Tyler Gates – Harpursville
A – Andrew Kimmel – Harpursville
9/13/13 – Sidney @ Unatego
O – Tanner Winchester – Unatego
D – Ethan Barber – Unatego
A – Josh Feyerabend – Unatego
9/7/13 – Harpursville @ Delhi
O – Devon Dean – Harpursville
D – Damien Lamoree – Harpursville
O – Jon Andrews – Harpursville
9/6/13 – Chenango Valley @ Sidney
O – Patrick Vibbard – Sidney
D – Austin Dean – Sidney
A – Billy Kozak – Sidney
3/17/13 – Harpursville vs Bishop Kearney State Championship
O – Savannah Murray – Harpursville
D – Shelby Medovich – Harpursville
3/16/13 – Harpursville vs Alexander Hamilton State Semifinal
O – Shelby Medovich – Harpursville
D – Tatiana Sosnowski – Harpursville
3/9/13 – Franklin vs Oriskany State ¼ Final
O – Jordan Beers – Franklin
D – Marisa Cawley – Franklin
3/9/13 – Harpursville vs Cooperstown State ¼ Final
O – Miranda Drummond – Harpursville
D – Savannah Murray – Harpursville
3/2/13 – Morris vs Marathon Class D Championship
O – Jeff Contri – Marathon
D – Kody Barry – Marathon
3/2/13 – Franklin vs Morris Class D Championship
O – Jordan Beers – Franklin
D – Marissa Cauley – Franklin
3/2/13 – Harpursville vs Unatego Class C Championship
O – Miranda Drummond – Harpursville
D – Savannah Murray – Harpursville
2/26/13 – Newfield @ Unatego Sec. Semifinal
O – Casey Manzanero – Unatego
D – Robin Foster – Unatego
2/23/13 - Odessa-Montour @ Sidney Sec ¼ Final
O – Brandon Walters – Sidney
D – Damian Zimmer – Sidney
2/22/13 – Harpursville @ Unadilla Valley Sec. ¼ Final
O – Tatiana Sosnowsky – Harpursville
D – Savannah Murray - Harpursville
2/20/13 – Unadilla Valley @ Unatego 1st Round
O – Quinn Barnhart – Unatego
D – Tyler Butler – Unatego
2/19/13 – Marathon @ Afton 1st Round
O – Payton Cutting – Afton
D – Bailey Sherman – Afton
2/16/13 – Unatego vs Sidney MAC Championship
O – Quinn Barnhart – Unatego
D – Phil Youngs – Unatego
2/16/13 – UV vs Unatego MAC Championship
O – Jordan Anderson – Unadilla Valley
D – Corrine Izard – Unadilla Valley
2/12/13 – Greene @ Unatego MAC Semi
O – Tanner Winchester – Unatego
D – Kellen Komenda- Unatego
2/9/13 – Oxford @ Sidney MAC Semi
O – Brandon Walters – Sidney
D – Damian Zimmer – Sidney
2/7/13 – Harpursville @ Unatego
O – Casey Manzanero – Unatego
D – Kayla Talbot – Unatego
2/1/13 – UV @ Unatego
O – Taylor Davis – UV
O – Casey Manzanero – Unatego
D – Amanda Off – UV
1/31/13 – UV @ Unatego
O – Justin Hofer – UV
O – Phil Youngs – Unatego
D – Quinn Barnhart – Unatego
1/30/13 – BG @ UV
O – Jordan Anderson – UV
D – Taylor Davis – UV
1/25/13 – BG @ Sidney
O – Billy Kozak – Sidney
D – Hunter Sowersby – Sidney
1/24/13 – BG @ Sidney
O – Morgan Bullis – BG
D – Rileigh Genung – Sid
1/18/13 – Sidney @ Unatego
O – Joe Matzel – Sidney
D – Damian Zimmer – Sidney
1/15/13 – UV @ Harpursville
O – Amanda Off – UV
D – Taylor Davis – UV
1/11/13 – Harpursville @ Unatego
O – Sarah Mennina – Unatego
D – Kayla Talbot – Unatego
1/8/13 – Sidney @ Afton
O – Bailey Sherman – Afton
D – Taylor Krom – Sidney
1/5/13 – UV @ Sidney
O – Bill Kozak – Sidney
D – Hunter Sowersby – Sidney
1/4/13 – UV @ Sidney
O – Amanda Off – UV
D – Bethany Karl – Sidney
12/21/12 – Unatego @ BG
O – Tanner Winchester – Unatego
D – Kellen Komenda- Unatego
12/20/12 – Walton @ Sidney
O – Kelsey Decker – Sidney
D – Hannah Wood – Sidney
12/19/12 – Oxford @ Unatego
O – Tanner Winchester – Unatego
D – Quinn Barnhart – Unatego
12/14/12 – Afton @ BG
O – Taylor Palmatier – BG
D – Morgan Bullis – BG
12/13/12 – Afton @ BG
O – Corbin Palmer – BG
D – Brooks Harmon – BG
12/11/12 – Harpursville @ Afton
O – Mason Dean – Harpursville
D – Mitch Decker – Afton
12/10/12 – Cooperstown @ Unatego
O – Nicole Cring – Cooperstown
D – Sarah Mennina – Unatego
10/27/12 – Harpursville vs Groton
O – Zeke Wright – Groton
D – Zack Didrickson – Groton
A – Mason Dean – Harpursville
10/27/12 – Sidney vs Waverly
O – Dylan Guttierez – Waverly
D – Jerrid Cubby - Sidney
A - Nate McDonald – Sidney
10/27/12 – Unatego vs Tioga
O – Tyler Butler – Unatego
D – Derek Liner – Unatego
A – Ryan Vergason – Tioga
10/20/2012 – Sidney @ N. Valley
O – Pat Vibbard – Sidney
D – Devlin Farr – Newark Valley
A – Billy Kozak – Sidney
10/19/12 – BG @ Groton
O – Joey Scaglione – Groton
D – Zeke Wright – Groton
A – Lucas Butcher – BG
10/13/12 – Harpursville @ Delhi
O – John Andrews – Harpursville
D – Taylor Niles – Harpursville
A – Steven Lee – Harpursville
10/12/12 – Unatego @ Sidney
O – Nate McDonald – Sidney
D – Billy Kozak – Sidney
A – Austin Dean – Sidney
10/6/12 Walton @ Harpursville
O – Steven Lee – Harpursville
D – Dylan McCaffrey – Harpursville
A – Devon Dean – Harpursville
10/5/12 Chenango Forks @ Sidney
O – Isaiah Zimmer – Chen Forks
D – Jerrid Cubby – Sidney
A – Cody DeOrdio- Chen Forks
9/28/12 Greene @ Sidney
O – Nate McDonald – Sidney
D – Michael Chase – Sidney
O – Mike Beckwith – Greene
9/22/12 – Sidney @ Walton
O – Billy Kozak – Sidney
D – Mike Beers – Walton
A – Brandon Walters – Sidney
9/21/12 – Unatego @ BG
O – David VanAlstine – Unatego
D – Norman Andaya – Unatego
A – Tyler Butler – Unatego
9/15/12 – BG @ Una Valley
O – Corbin Palmer – BG
D – Justin Hofer – UV
A – Jake Mazzarella – BG
9/14/12 – Sidney @ Norwich
O – Zan Stewart – Norwich
D – Grant Brightman – Norwich
A – Brandon Walters – Sidney
9/8/12 – Unatego vs Seton Cath
O – David VanAlstine – Unatego
D – Ethan Barber – Unatego
A – Tyler Butler – Unatego
9/7/12 – Delhi @ BG
O – Jake Mazzarella – BG
D – Cole Webb – BG
A – Ben Denison – Delhi
9/1/12 – BG vs Seton Catholic
O – Justin Cirigliano – BG
D – Mike Nordberg – BG
A – Jake Mazzarella – BG
9/1/12 – Unatego @ Chen Forks
O – Josh Feyerabend – Unatego
D – Jack Sherwood – Chen Forks
A – Isaiah Zimmer – Chen Forks
8/31/12 - Sidney vs Oneonta
O - Austin McCarroll - Sidney
D - Damien Zimmer - Sidney
A - Nate McDonald - Sidney
3/3/12 – Harpursville vs Elmira Girls
O – Miranda Drummond – Harpursville
D – Amanda Frayer – Harpursville
3/1/12 – UV @ Harpursville Girls
O – Savannah Murray – Harpursville
D – Miranda Drummond – Harpursville
2/28/12 – Sidney @ Elmira Boys
O – Damian Zimmer – Sidney
D – Bill Kozak – Sidney
2/25/12 – Unatego @ Harpursville Girls
O – Kayleigh Livermore – Harpursville
D – Amanda Frayer – Harpursville
2/24/12 – Sidney vs Unatego Boys
O – Damian Zimmer – Sidney
O – Bill Kozak – Sidney
D – Joe Matzel – Sidney
2/22/12 – Groton @ Harpursville Girls
O – Miranda Drummond – Harpursville
D – Kayleigh Livermore – Harpursville
2/21/12 – Oxford @ Sidney Boys
O – Hunter Sowersby – Sidney
D – Mike Ward – Sidney
2/18/12 – Unatego vs Sidney Boys
O – Tyler Butler – Unatego
D – Phil Youngs – Unatego
2/18/12 – Harpursville vs Oxford Girls
O – Savannah Murray – Harpursville
D – Amanda Frayer – Harpursville
2/15/12 – Oxford @ Unatego Girls
O – Julianne Heggie – Oxford
D – Lacey Barry – Oxford
2/14/12 – BG @ Unatego Boys
O – Phil Youngs – Unatego
D – Tyler Butler - Unatego
2/7/12 – Greene @ Sidney Boys
O – Damian Zimmer – Sidney
D – Mike Ward – Sidney
2/3/12 – Unatego @ Una Valley Girls
O – Jordan Anderson – UV
D – Taylor Davis – UV
2/1/12 – Oxford @ Sidney Boys
O – Justin Schray – Oxford
D – Joe Matzel – Sidney
1/31/12 – Una-Valley@ BG Girls
O – Randi Conway – BG
D – Shania Vandermark – BG
1/28/12 – Sidney @ BG Girls
O – Abbey Smith – BG
D – Morgan Bullis – BG
1/27/12 – Sidney @ BG Boys
O – Ryan Porter – BG
D – Austin Bauerle – BG
1/20/12 – Unatego @ Sidney Boys
O – Kellen Komenda – Unatego
D – Travis Woods – Unatego
1/18/12 – Windsor @ BG Boys
O – Austin Bauerle – BG
D – Ryan Porter – BG
1/12/12 – Greene @ Unatego Boys
O – Akeem Daniels – Greene
D – Dan Shelton – Unatego
1/11/12 – Unatego @ Harp. Girls
O – Savannah Murray – Harpursville
D – Casey Manzanero – Unatego
1/6/12 – Afton @ Sidney Boys
O – Bill Kozak – Sidney
D – Cameron Oswald – Sidney
1/6/12 – Afton @ Sidney Girls
O – Kelsey Decker – Sidney
D – Melia Wakeman – Sidney
12/28/11 – Unatego vs Marathon Girls
O – Elena Hall – Marathon
D – Robin Foster – Unatego
12/15/11 – BG @ Unatego Boys
O – Phil Youngs – Unatego
D – Quinn Barnhart – Unatego
12/14/11 – BG @ Harpursville Girls
O – Miranda Drummond – Harpursville
D – Amanda Frayer – Harpursville
12/12/11 – Hancock @ Sidney Boys
O – Brandon Walters – Sidney
D – Damian Zimmer – Sidney